Votre panier

Votre panier est actuellement vide.

DOCUMENT

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

INCI: LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA FLOWER

Extracted from: Lavender flowers

Lavender bud is a hybrid species, which scent is just as impressive. With the aid of anti-inflammatory properties, lavender will help to calm skin and reduce the swelling that can accompany acne and other irritations. It is reported to be good for minimizing the appearance of scars, and also useful for healing skin after a blemish. 

Cosmetic: Use to make floral water, facial toners, soap, shampoo, lotions, creams and other personal care products.

Decorative: Lavender flowers add color and textural interest to floral displays and potpourri.

Household: Add to linen closet and drawer sachets.

Aromatic: Use the flowers to make perfumes and infused oils.

Industrial: Use the flowers to make perfumes and infused oils.

Lavender Buds

Prix normal ₦15,900.00
Prix ​​à l'unité
Par 
Fast Shipping
Secure payment
Stock Available
 
Les frais d'expédition sont calculés au moment du paiement.

Your order ships carbon neutral

Have questions? Contact us

GIG & ABC CARGO

Minimum Order of N70,000

INCI: LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA FLOWER

Extracted from: Lavender flowers

Lavender bud is a hybrid species, which scent is just as impressive. With the aid of anti-inflammatory properties, lavender will help to calm skin and reduce the swelling that can accompany acne and other irritations. It is reported to be good for minimizing the appearance of scars, and also useful for healing skin after a blemish. 

Cosmetic: Use to make floral water, facial toners, soap, shampoo, lotions, creams and other personal care products.

Decorative: Lavender flowers add color and textural interest to floral displays and potpourri.

Household: Add to linen closet and drawer sachets.

Aromatic: Use the flowers to make perfumes and infused oils.

Industrial: Use the flowers to make perfumes and infused oils.