Votre panier

Votre panier est actuellement vide.

DOCUMENT

INCI Name: FOENICULUM VULGARE OIL

Fennel is a perennial plant that is native to the Mediterranean. To produce the aromatic Fennel Oil, crushed fennel seeds pass through a process of steam distillation.

Fennel Oil comprises potent anti-inflammatory compounds, which, when used topically, can do wonders for your skin. Whether it's a puffy complexion, under-eye bags or even rosacea, Fennel Oil can help to soothe and calm your skin to help it look healthier and happier.

Fennel Oil

SKU : 339
Prix normal ₦5,000.00
Prix ​​à l'unité
Par 
Fast Shipping
Secure payment
Stock Available
 
Les frais d'expédition sont calculés au moment du paiement.

Your order ships carbon neutral

Have questions? Contact us

GIG & ABC CARGO

Minimum Order of N70,000

INCI Name: FOENICULUM VULGARE OIL

Fennel is a perennial plant that is native to the Mediterranean. To produce the aromatic Fennel Oil, crushed fennel seeds pass through a process of steam distillation.

Fennel Oil comprises potent anti-inflammatory compounds, which, when used topically, can do wonders for your skin. Whether it's a puffy complexion, under-eye bags or even rosacea, Fennel Oil can help to soothe and calm your skin to help it look healthier and happier.